1 |
Hutnik Kraków |
3 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
2 | GKS Katowice pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
3 |
GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 18:15 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 3 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Katowice |
5 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
30 października 2020
30.10 - 17:00 (Pt) |
10 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:15 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 - 3 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
13 |
GKS Katowice |
4 - 1 |
KKS Kalisz |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
+3 |
29 listopada 2020
29.11 - 12:45 (Nd) |
16 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
2 grudnia 2020
2.12 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
6 grudnia 2020
6.12 - 18:45 (Nd) |
18 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
13 grudnia 2020
13.12 - 12:15 (Nd) |
19 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Ostróda |
+3 |
27 lutego 2021
27.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Hutnik Kraków |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 | GKS Katowice pauzuje | 13/14. marca 2021 |
22 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
17 marca 2021
17.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 19:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 16:45 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2021
8.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
27 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
11 maja 2021
11.05 - 16:00 (Wt) |
29 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 18:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 3 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
32 |
KKS Kalisz |
2 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
33 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:15 (Sb) |
34 |
Motor Lublin |
2 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
35 |
GKS Katowice |
4 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
36 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
28 maja 2021
28.05 - 18:45 (Pt) |
37 |
GKS Katowice |
4 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2021
7.06 - 20:25 (Pn) |
38 |
Sokół Ostróda |
3 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |