1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 3 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
11 września 2020
11.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
2 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 20:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
25 września 2020
25.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
7 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
8 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 15:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
11 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
13 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 |
9 grudnia 2020
9.12 - 12:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
12 grudnia 2020
12.12 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
26 lutego 2021
26.02 - 14:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |
30 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
14 maja 2021
14.05 - 20:40 (Pt) |
31 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 19:05 (Nd) |
32 |
Radomiak Radom |
3 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 19:10 (Sb) |
33 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
2 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:40 (Nd) |