1 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 4 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2020
28.08 - 17:40 (Pt) |
2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
16 września 2020
16.09 - 19:45 (Śr) |
3 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
11 września 2020
11.09 - 19:45 (Pt) |
4 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
25 września 2020
25.09 - 19:45 (Pt) |
6 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
7 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Korona Kielce |
0 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
9 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 |
16 października 2020
16.10 - 19:45 (Pt) |
10 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 15:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
12 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 12:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
14 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
27 listopada 2020
27.11 - 17:40 (Pt) |
15 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
9 grudnia 2020
9.12 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
6 grudnia 2020
6.12 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
10 marca 2021
10.03 - 17:40 (Śr) |
18 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
27 lutego 2021
27.02 - 12:40 (Sb) |
19 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
5 marca 2021
5.03 - 14:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
19 marca 2021
19.03 - 14:00 (Pt) |
22 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 12:40 (Nd) |
25 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 12:40 (Nd) |
26 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 19:10 (Sb) |
27 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
3 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |
29 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
7 maja 2021
7.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 19:45 (Sb) |
32 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |
33 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 5 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:40 (Nd) |
34 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:40 (Nd) |