1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 12:40 (Nd) |
3 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
11 września 2020
11.09 - 19:45 (Pt) |
4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
25 września 2020
25.09 - 19:45 (Pt) |
6 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
29 września 2020
29.09 - 18:10 (Wt) |
7 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 12:40 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 15:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 16:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 3 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 12:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
2 grudnia 2020
2.12 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Górnik Łęczna |
4 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
6 grudnia 2020
6.12 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
12 grudnia 2020
12.12 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+1 |
27 lutego 2021
27.02 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Tychy |
3 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 12:40 (Nd) |
20 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 12:40 (Nd) |
26 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 |
7 maja 2021
7.05 - 17:40 (Pt) |
30 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 12:40 (Sb) |
32 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:40 (Nd) |
34 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:40 (Nd) |