1 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 - 0 |
Chemik Police |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
4 - 2 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Unia Swarzędz |
2 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 - 0 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Unia Swarzędz |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
4 - 3 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Unia Swarzędz |
1 - 2 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 - 0 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Unia Swarzędz |
2 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 19:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Unia Swarzędz |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 - 0 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Unia Swarzędz |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
0 - 7 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Unia Swarzędz |
3 - 1 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Elana Toruń |
1 - 0 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 - 2 |
Górnik Konin |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 0 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
1 - 0 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Unia Swarzędz |
3 - 0 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Unia Swarzędz |
2 - 3 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Unia Swarzędz |
1 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 2 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Chemik Police |
1 - 3 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 - 2 |
Górnik Konin |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+1 |
28 maja 2021
28.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
31 |
Sokół Kleczew |
1 - 2 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
2 - 2 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Unia Swarzędz |
1 - 1 |
Unia Janikowo |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Jarota Jarocin |
2 - 1 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Unia Swarzędz |
2 - 3 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |