1 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
2 - 4 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
3 - 3 |
Salos Brusy |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 | GKS II Kowale AP pauzuje |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
25 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
3 - 4 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Żukowo |
1 - 17 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
4 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 3 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
10 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
1 - 9 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
9 - 2 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
3 - 0 |
KS II Skorzewo |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 3 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Radunia Stężyca |
7 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Salos Brusy |
4 - 0 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 | GKS II Kowale AP pauzuje | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |
17 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 3 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
5 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2021
21.06 - 19:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 2 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
14 - 1 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 7 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
1 - 2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
24 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
1 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS II Skorzewo |
0 - 22 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
7 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |