1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 9 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 | Potok Pszczółki pauzuje | 26. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 18 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
11 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 6 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
9 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 | Potok Pszczółki pauzuje |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
AP Gdańsk |
17 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:20 (Sb) |
9 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 8 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
9 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 9 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
AP Banino |
8 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 9 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
15 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 | Potok Pszczółki pauzuje | 12. maja 2021 |
16 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
12 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 14 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
GKS Kowale AP |
5 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
20 | Potok Pszczółki pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
21 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 0 |
AP Gdańsk |
+3 | 8/9. maja 2021 |
22 |
Osiczanka Osice |
10 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 11 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
KS Skorzewo |
16 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 15 |
AP Banino |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 14:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk AP |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |