1 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
8 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
MFS Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 10 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
12 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 10 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
12 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
12 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
14 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 7/8. listopada 2020 |
15 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 - 5 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 26. maja 2021 |
18 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
MFS Gdańsk |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 10 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
21 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 13:15 (Sb) |
22 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 10 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 09:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
6 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
4 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
27 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 09:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
30 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |