1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
2 | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk pauzuje |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
6 - 4 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 09:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 9 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
6 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
MFS Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
11 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 16 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 10:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 13 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 13 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
14 | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk pauzuje | 7/8. listopada 2020 |
15 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 09:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 11:15 (Nd) |
17 | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk pauzuje | 26. maja 2021 |
18 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
2 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
21 czerwca 2021
21.06 - 17:00 (Pn) |
20 | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk pauzuje | 23. czerwca 2021 |
21 |
MFS Gdańsk |
5 - 8 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:15 (Nd) |
22 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
8 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 14:45 (Sb) |
26 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
4 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 18:30 (Cz) |
28 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk pauzuje | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
30 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |