1 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
4 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 2 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 | Sztorm II Kosakowo pauzuje | 26. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
2 - 6 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
2 - 3 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
7 - 4 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 - 10 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
2 - 4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
13 - 1 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
10 - 0 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
1 - 7 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Ejsmond Club |
6 - 1 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 - 2 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
11 - 0 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
18 - 0 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 16:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
1 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 | Sztorm II Kosakowo pauzuje | 9. czerwca 2021 |
19 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:45 (Śr) |
20 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
5 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:30 (Wt) |
21 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
1 - 3 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
3 - 0 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 | 1/2. maja 2021 |
23 |
Jedynka II Reda |
3 - 3 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 | 22/23. maja 2021 |
26 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 - 11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
27 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
1 - 2 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 09:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
3 - 2 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 10:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 - 16 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |