1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
21 - 0 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Flota Gdynia |
1 - 13 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 1 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 - 12 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
13 - 1 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy pauzuje | 3/4. października 2020 |
9 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
11 - 2 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
10 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 09:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 | 12. maja 2021 |
16 |
Ejsmond Club |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
10 - 0 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 15:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
10 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 09:00 (Nd) |
21 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
22 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
3 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |