1 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 14 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 - 12 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
5 - 2 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 | Jaguar II Gdańsk AP pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
6 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
11 - 1 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
3 - 5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
3 - 0 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
7 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
2 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
3 listopada 2020
3.11 - 19:00 (Wt) |
13 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
11 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
5 - 0 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 09:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
4 - 5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 10:00 (Sb) |
18 | Jaguar II Gdańsk AP pauzuje | 23. czerwca 2021 |
19 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
+3 | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
20 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
9 - 3 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Ejsmond Club |
5 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
3 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 09:15 (Sb) |
24 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
1 - 2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |