1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 - 4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
8 września 2020
8.09 - 17:30 (Wt) |
2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
6 - 0 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Barca Bolszewo |
2 - 4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2020
25.08 - 16:30 (Wt) |
4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 7 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 7 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 | Jedynka II Reda pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
8 | Jedynka II Reda pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
9 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 17 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 5 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 9 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
13 | Jedynka II Reda pauzuje | 31. października 2020 |
14 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
3 - 2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Jedynka II Reda |
2 - 9 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Jedynka II Reda |
4 - 1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 9 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Jedynka II Reda |
4 - 6 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
20 |
Jedynka II Reda |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 17:00 (Wt) |
21 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 | Jedynka II Reda pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
23 | Jedynka II Reda pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
24 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
1 - 3 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jedynka II Reda |
2 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
8 - 0 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jedynka II Reda |
9 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
28 | Jedynka II Reda pauzuje | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
29 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 6 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
2 - 5 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |