1 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 - 7 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
6 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 4 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
4 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
1 - 8 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
6 - 0 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
4 - 4 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 1 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
8 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
9 - 0 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
1 - 6 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 | 20/21. marca 2021 |
16 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 1 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
27 maja 2021
27.05 - 17:00 (Cz) |
17 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:45 (Śr) |
18 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
6 - 0 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 19:15 (Śr) |
20 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 8/9. maja 2021 |
23 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
9 - 0 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
3 - 2 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |