1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
3 - 2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
1 - 8 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 15:00 (Śr) |
3 | Radunia II Stężyca pauzuje |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 - 5 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
13 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda Lipusz |
4 - 10 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 | Radunia II Stężyca pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
8 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
3 - 1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
9 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
10 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
28 października 2020
28.10 - 17:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Amator Kiełpino |
1 - 7 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:30 (Śr) |
14 |
GKS Przodkowo |
2 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
16 - 1 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 19:30 (Śr) |
16 | Radunia II Stężyca pauzuje | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |
17 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
14 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 16 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
14 - 4 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
20 | Radunia II Stężyca pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
21 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
4 - 0 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
24 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 8 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 7 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
3 - 1 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |