1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
19 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 21:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
8 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
6 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 15:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
8 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |