1 |
Jedynka Reda |
10 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 5 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 16:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Jedynka Reda |
11 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS Kowale AP |
5 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Jedynka Reda |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
2 - 4 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
7 |
Jedynka Reda |
1 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 4 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Jedynka Reda |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 15:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
24 marca 2021
24.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 5 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
15 czerwca 2021
15.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
22 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 15:30 (Śr) |
23 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 0 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2021
21.06 - 19:15 (Pn) |
24 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
3 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 15:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 6 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jedynka Reda |
1 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jedynka Reda |
5 - 4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 5 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |