1 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 - 10 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
2 | Ósemka Lębork pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Ósemka Lębork |
- |
U-2 Bytów |
|
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 6-0 |
4 |
GKS Kowale AP |
4 - 2 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Ósemka Lębork |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
9 - 2 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Ósemka Lębork |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 0 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Ósemka Lębork |
3 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 - 6 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-3 |
12 |
Ósemka Lębork |
8 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Ósemka Lębork |
+1 |
30 października 2020
30.10 - 19:15 (Pt) |
14 |
Ósemka Lębork |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 6 |
Ósemka Lębork |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Ósemka Lębork |
2 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 0 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Ósemka Lębork |
6 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Ósemka Lębork |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
Ósemka Lębork |
+3 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 5 |
Ósemka Lębork |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 1 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Ósemka Lębork |
7 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Ósemka Lębork |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Ósemka Lębork |
5 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 3 |
Ósemka Lębork |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Ósemka Lębork |
9 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 4 |
Ósemka Lębork |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Ósemka Lębork |
2 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 09:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |