1 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
6 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
9 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Jedynka Reda |
5 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
10 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
10 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
7 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 7 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 7/8. listopada 2020 |
15 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
16 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 8 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
5 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Radunia Stężyca |
10 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 5 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
11 - 7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Ósemka Lębork |
9 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
8 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |