1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
7 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
U-2 Bytów |
|
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 5-1 |
8 |
GKS Kowale AP |
5 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Ósemka Lębork |
+1 |
30 października 2020
30.10 - 19:15 (Pt) |
14 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 października 2020
21.10 - 19:30 (Śr) |
16 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 marca 2021
12.03 - 19:15 (Pt) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
4 maja 2021
4.05 - 17:45 (Wt) |
23 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
27 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
28 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 10:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |