1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
- |
U-2 Bytów |
|
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
anulowany, było 6-2 |
2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
3 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sparta Sycewice |
7 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Ósemka Lębork |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 8 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 17:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sparta Sycewice |
13 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 8 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 | Sparta Sycewice pauzuje | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
22 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
1 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 16:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 0 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:30 (Cz) |
28 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |