1 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 6 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
3 | Lotos Gdańsk pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
U-2 Bytów |
- |
Lotos Gdańsk |
|
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 0-18 |
5 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 8 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 17:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 - 6 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 16 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 8 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
12 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 5 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
18 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
12 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 17:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 13:00 (Pt) |
23 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 2 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 18:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:30 (Nd) |
27 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 0 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:30 (Cz) |
28 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:30 (Nd) |
29 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 18:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 3 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |