1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
4 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
5 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 12:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 4 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
10 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
8 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 31. października 2020 |
15 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 16:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Salos Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 | 9. czerwca 2021 |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 12:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
4 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 1 |
U-2 Bytów |
+1 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
29 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
31 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 3. czerwca 2021 |
32 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
33 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
34 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
8 - 0 |
Salos Słupsk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |