1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
4 |
MKS Debrzno |
1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 12:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
8 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
7 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
U-2 Bytów |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 5 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 1 |
Salos Słupsk |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
10 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
24 maja 2021
24.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
24 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 23 czerwca /18. kwietnia 2021 |
25 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
6 maja 2021
6.05 - 19:30 (Cz) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
U-2 Bytów |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
31 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Salos Słupsk |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
8 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |