1 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
3 - 1 |
WKS Nożyno |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 | Kaszubia II Studzienice pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
Granit Koczała |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
3 - 5 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Piast II Człuchów |
8 - 0 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
2 - 1 |
Baza 44 Siemirowice |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
2 - 5 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
WKS Nożyno |
0 - 4 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 | Kaszubia II Studzienice pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
11 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
2 - 2 |
Granit Koczała |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
3 - 2 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Baza 44 Siemirowice |
0 - 6 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
3 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
25 maja 2021
25.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
16 |
WKS Nożyno |
0 - 8 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 15:00 (Śr) |
17 | Kaszubia II Studzienice pauzuje | 16. czerwca 2021 |
18 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
0 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
3 - 2 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0-1 |
21 |
Baza 44 Siemirowice |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
4 - 0 |
WKS Nożyno |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 | Kaszubia II Studzienice pauzuje | 22/23. maja 2021 |
25 |
Granit Koczała |
4 - 0 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
0 - 4 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
27 |
Piast II Człuchów |
2 - 3 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
3 - 1 |
Baza 44 Siemirowice |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |