1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
15 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 10:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2020
27.08 - 16:00 (Cz) |
5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
5 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
8 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
9 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 16:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 | 20/21. marca 2021 |
17 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 | 19. maja 2021 |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 | 16. czerwca 2021 |
19 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 | 23. czerwca 2021 |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
21 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
22 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
23 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
25 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 | 22/23. maja 2021 |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 | 29/30. maja 2021 |
27 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 | 3. czerwca 2021 |
28 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
29 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
30 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |