1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 15:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
7 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 19. maja 2021 |
18 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 16. czerwca 2021 |
19 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 10:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
19 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
22 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 | 8/9. maja 2021 |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
25 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 0 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sobieski Gniew |
4 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 14:30 (Śr) |
28 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
6 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 15:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |