Klasa B - grupa Gdańsk IV - sezon 2020/2021
Statystyki drużyn

MKP Szlachta

[informacje dodatkowe o klubie]


1 Unia Klawkowo 2 - 3 MKP Szlachta +3 16 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
2 MKP Szlachta 4 - 1 Olimpia Czersk +3 22 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
3 Kolejarz II Chojnice 3 - 2 MKP Szlachta 0 2 września 2020 - 17:00
4MKP Szlachta pauzuje
5 Zieloni Łąg 0 - 5 MKP Szlachta +3 6 września 2020 - 12:00
6 MKP Szlachta 4 - 1 Meteor Silno +3 12 września 2020 - 15:00
7 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 3 - 4 MKP Szlachta +3 20 września 2020 - 14:00
8 MKP Szlachta 1 - 1 Grom Leśno +1 26 września 2020 - 15:00
9 Sokół Lubnia 1 - 2 MKP Szlachta +3 4 października 2020 - 15:00
10 MKP Szlachta 3 - 3 Wda II Lipusz +1 10 października 2020 - 15:00
11 Perła Czyczkowy 6 - 3 MKP Szlachta 0 18 października 2020 - 14:00
12 MKP Szlachta 3 - 1 LZS Bytonia +3 24 października 2020 - 15:00
13 Orkan Huta 3 - 3 MKP Szlachta +1 31 października 2020 - 14:30
14 MKP Szlachta 0 - 4 Unia Klawkowo 0 3 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
15 Olimpia Czersk 0 - 6 MKP Szlachta +3 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
16 MKP Szlachta 4 - 1 Kolejarz II Chojnice +3 27 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
17MKP Szlachta pauzuje
18 MKP Szlachta 5 - 1 Zieloni Łąg +3 24 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
19 Meteor Silno 1 - 3 MKP Szlachta +3 24 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
20 MKP Szlachta 5 - 0 Brda Wielkie Chełmy +3 1 maja 2021 - 14:00
21 Grom Leśno 1 - 1 MKP Szlachta +1 9 maja 2021 - 14:00
22 MKP Szlachta 6 - 2 Sokół Lubnia +3 15 maja 2021 - 16:00
23 Wda II Lipusz 2 - 0 MKP Szlachta 0 22 maja 2021 - 12:30
24 MKP Szlachta 6 - 1 Perła Czyczkowy +3 29 maja 2021 - 15:00
25 LZS Bytonia 2 - 2 MKP Szlachta +1 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
26 MKP Szlachta 5 - 1 Orkan Huta +3 13 czerwca 2021 - 16:00

Progresja wyników:


+3 - Zwycięstwo, +1 - Remis, 0 - Porażka
3
Kolejka 1: Unia Klawkowo - <b>MKP Szlachta</b> 2 - 3
6
Kolejka 2: <b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b> - Olimpia Czersk 4 - 1
6
Kolejka 3: Kolejarz II Chojnice - <b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b> 3 - 2
9
Kolejka 5: Zieloni Łąg - <b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b> 0 - 5
12
Kolejka 6: <b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b> - Meteor Silno 4 - 1
15
Kolejka 7: Brda Wielkie Chełmy - <b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 4
16
Kolejka 8: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Grom Leśno 1 - 1
19
Kolejka 9: Sokół Lubnia - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 2
20
Kolejka 10: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Wda II Lipusz 3 - 3
20
Kolejka 11: Perła Czyczkowy - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 6 - 3
23
Kolejka 12: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - LZS Bytonia 3 - 1
24
Kolejka 13: Orkan Huta - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 3
24
Kolejka 14: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Unia Klawkowo 0 - 4
27
Kolejka 15: Olimpia Czersk - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 6
30
Kolejka 16: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Kolejarz II Chojnice 4 - 1
33
Kolejka 18: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Zieloni Łąg 5 - 1
36
Kolejka 19: Meteor Silno - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 3
39
Kolejka 20: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Brda Wielkie Chełmy 5 - 0
40
Kolejka 21: Grom Leśno - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 1
43
Kolejka 22: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Sokół Lubnia 6 - 2
43
Kolejka 23: Wda II Lipusz - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 0
46
Kolejka 24: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Perła Czyczkowy 6 - 1
47
Kolejka 25: LZS Bytonia - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 2
50
Kolejka 26: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>MKP Szlachta</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Orkan Huta 5 - 1
1235678910111213141516181920212223242526

Mecze PKT Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki
U siebie 12 29 9 2 1 46 - 17
Na wyjeździe122163334 - 24
Suma2450155480 - 41