Klasa B - grupa Gdańsk IV - sezon 2020/2021
Statystyki drużyn

Grom Leśno

[informacje dodatkowe o klubie]


1 Brda Wielkie Chełmy 1 - 3 Grom Leśno +3 16 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
2 Grom Leśno 5 - 1 Sokół Lubnia +3 23 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
3 Perła Czyczkowy 0 - 1 Grom Leśno +3 26 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
4 Grom Leśno 2 - 0 Orkan Huta +3 30 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
5 Olimpia Czersk 0 - 5 Grom Leśno +3 7 listopada 2020 - 14:00
6Grom Leśno pauzuje
7 Meteor Silno 0 - 1 Grom Leśno +3 19 września 2020 - 15:30
8 MKP Szlachta 1 - 1 Grom Leśno +1 26 września 2020 - 15:00
9 Grom Leśno 0 - 3 Wda II Lipusz 0 4 października 2020 - 14:00
10 LZS Bytonia 2 - 2 Grom Leśno +1 10 października 2020 - 14:00
11 Grom Leśno 0 - 5 Unia Klawkowo 0 17 października 2020 - 14:00
12 Kolejarz II Chojnice 2 - 1 Grom Leśno 0 25 października 2020 - 14:00
13 Grom Leśno 4 - 2 Zieloni Łąg +3 31 października 2020 - 14:00
14 Grom Leśno 3 - 1 Brda Wielkie Chełmy +3 3 czerwca 2021 - 14:00
15 Sokół Lubnia 0 - 3 Grom Leśno +3 20 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
16 Grom Leśno 4 - 3 Perła Czyczkowy +3 27 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
17 Orkan Huta 1 - 1 Grom Leśno +1 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:30
18 Grom Leśno 4 - 0 Olimpia Czersk +3 22 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
19Grom Leśno pauzuje
20 Grom Leśno 2 - 0 Meteor Silno +3 2 maja 2021 - 14:00
21 Grom Leśno 1 - 1 MKP Szlachta +1 9 maja 2021 - 14:00
22 Wda II Lipusz 2 - 0 Grom Leśno 0 16 maja 2021 - 14:00
23 Grom Leśno 3 - 0 LZS Bytonia +3 23 maja 2021 - 14:00
24 Unia Klawkowo 4 - 1 Grom Leśno 0 30 maja 2021 - 16:00
25 Grom Leśno 3 - 0 Kolejarz II Chojnice +3 6 czerwca 2021 - 14:00
26 Zieloni Łąg 1 - 2 Grom Leśno +3 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00

Progresja wyników:


+3 - Zwycięstwo, +1 - Remis, 0 - Porażka
3
Kolejka 1: Brda Wielkie Chełmy - <b>Grom Leśno</b> 1 - 3
6
Kolejka 2: <b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b> - Sokół Lubnia 5 - 1
9
Kolejka 3: Perła Czyczkowy - <b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b> 0 - 1
12
Kolejka 4: <b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b> - Orkan Huta 2 - 0
15
Kolejka 5: Olimpia Czersk - <b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 5
18
Kolejka 7: Meteor Silno - <b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 1
19
Kolejka 8: MKP Szlachta - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 1
19
Kolejka 9: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Wda II Lipusz 0 - 3
20
Kolejka 10: LZS Bytonia - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 2
20
Kolejka 11: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Unia Klawkowo 0 - 5
20
Kolejka 12: Kolejarz II Chojnice - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 1
23
Kolejka 13: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Zieloni Łąg 4 - 2
26
Kolejka 14: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Brda Wielkie Chełmy 3 - 1
29
Kolejka 15: Sokół Lubnia - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 3
32
Kolejka 16: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Perła Czyczkowy 4 - 3
33
Kolejka 17: Orkan Huta - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 1
36
Kolejka 18: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Olimpia Czersk 4 - 0
39
Kolejka 20: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Meteor Silno 2 - 0
40
Kolejka 21: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - MKP Szlachta 1 - 1
40
Kolejka 22: Wda II Lipusz - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 0
43
Kolejka 23: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - LZS Bytonia 3 - 0
43
Kolejka 24: Unia Klawkowo - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 4 - 1
46
Kolejka 25: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Kolejarz II Chojnice 3 - 0
49
Kolejka 26: Zieloni Łąg - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Grom Leśno</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 2
1234578910111213141516171820212223242526

Mecze PKT Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki
U siebie 12 28 9 1 2 31 - 16
Na wyjeździe122163321 - 14
Suma2449154552 - 30