1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 6 |
Wda II Lipusz |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 - 3 |
Wda II Lipusz |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sokół Lubnia |
0 - 5 |
Wda II Lipusz |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
1 - 5 |
Wda II Lipusz |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orkan Huta |
1 - 5 |
Wda II Lipusz |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda II Lipusz |
6 - 0 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 | Wda II Lipusz pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
8 |
Wda II Lipusz |
5 - 0 |
Meteor Silno |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Grom Leśno |
0 - 3 |
Wda II Lipusz |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
MKP Szlachta |
3 - 3 |
Wda II Lipusz |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wda II Lipusz |
8 - 0 |
LZS Bytonia |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Unia Klawkowo |
4 - 1 |
Wda II Lipusz |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wda II Lipusz |
3 - 0 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wda II Lipusz |
6 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2021
10.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Wda II Lipusz |
3 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wda II Lipusz |
10 - 0 |
Sokół Lubnia |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wda II Lipusz |
3 - 0 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Wda II Lipusz |
6 - 1 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |
19 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 - 5 |
Wda II Lipusz |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 | Wda II Lipusz pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
21 |
Meteor Silno |
2 - 6 |
Wda II Lipusz |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wda II Lipusz |
2 - 0 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wda II Lipusz |
2 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
24 |
LZS Bytonia |
1 - 6 |
Wda II Lipusz |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wda II Lipusz |
4 - 6 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
0 - 7 |
Wda II Lipusz |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |