1 | Gryf II Wejherowo pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
2 |
KP Gdynia |
0 - 5 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
8 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Huragan Smolno |
0 - 9 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
15 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 - 6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3-6 |
7 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Strzelno |
1 - 7 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
13 - 0 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Norda Karwia |
1 - 14 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
6 - 0 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 9 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 | Gryf II Wejherowo pauzuje | 3. czerwca 2021 |
15 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
8 - 0 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Huragan Smolno |
1 - 5 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Arka Prusewo |
2 - 5 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
14 - 2 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
2 - 4 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
10 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Puma Darżlubie |
3 - 3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Norda Karwia |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
1 - 9 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
2 - 6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 14:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |