1 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
3 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
2 | Sztorm II Kosakowo pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
3 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
1 - 3 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
2 - 3 |
Huragan Smolno |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Arka Prusewo |
3 - 3 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
4 - 1 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
6 - 1 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Strzelno |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Puma Darżlubie |
3 - 1 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
5 - 3 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
6 - 0 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
3 - 5 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 20:30 (Śr) |
15 | Sztorm II Kosakowo pauzuje | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |
16 |
KP Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
11 - 0 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Huragan Smolno |
3 - 1 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 18:30 (Cz) |
19 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
11 - 1 |
Arka Prusewo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Lider Dębogórze |
3 - 4 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
5 - 5 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Strzelno |
1 - 2 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
3 - 2 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Norda Karwia |
6 - 3 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
2 - 6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 14:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
3 - 2 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |