1 |
Szpak Skórcz |
2 - 4 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
1 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 | Kolejarz Chojnice pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
8 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
4 - 0 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Styna Godziszewo |
5 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
10 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 - 4 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Piece |
4 - 4 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
12 - 0 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
4 - 5 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
4 - 1 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
KS Skorzewo |
1 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 | Kolejarz Chojnice pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
23 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 5 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
10 - 0 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 6 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 4 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Piece |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
1 - 4 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |