1 |
Czarni Piece |
1 - 6 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Bobowo |
5 - 1 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Szpak Skórcz |
4 - 3 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Bobowo |
9 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
2 - 1 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Bobowo |
6 - 0 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
2 - 4 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 - 4 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 | GKS Bobowo pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
10 |
GKS Bobowo |
3 - 2 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Styna Godziszewo |
4 - 3 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 - 4 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 1 |
GKS Bobowo |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
4 - 0 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Bobowo |
2 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Bobowo |
2 - 5 |
Czarni Piece |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
2 - 3 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
GKS Bobowo |
3 - 0 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 - 2 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Bobowo |
1 - 1 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+1 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
2 - 0 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Bobowo |
4 - 0 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Skorzewo |
2 - 1 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 | GKS Bobowo pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
25 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
0 - 1 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS Bobowo |
3 - 6 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
28 |
GKS Bobowo |
2 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 19:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Bobowo |
7 - 1 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Brda Rytel |
3 - 2 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |