1 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 8/9. sierpnia 2020 |
2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
13 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 20:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
9 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
7 |
OKS Janowo |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
26 - 1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 - 6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 0 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Start Mrzezino |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
6 - 4 |
Solar Władysławowo |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
13 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
7 - 2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 10 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 26. maja 2021 |
17 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
10 - 3 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
2 - 5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2021
25.06 - 20:30 (Pt) |
20 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
8 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
7 - 2 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Klif Chłapowo |
1 - 8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
13 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
6 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 0 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Solar Władysławowo |
5 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
28 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
29 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 4 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 19:00 (Sb) |