1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
6 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
4 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 5 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
6 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 - 6 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
6 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
26 listopada 2020
26.11 - 18:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
8 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
13 grudnia 2020
13.12 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Leśnik Cewice |
1 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
MKS Debrzno |
5 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
21 maja 2021
21.05 - 19:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
27 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 0 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
6 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |