1 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
7 - 2 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS Żukowo |
3 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Rotmanka |
1 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS Żukowo |
6 - 1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Żukowo |
2 - 2 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+1 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Osiczanka II Osice |
5 - 3 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 15:15 (Nd) |
9 | GKS Żukowo pauzuje | 12/13. października 2019 |
10 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 5 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Żukowo |
4 - 2 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 1 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 | GKS Żukowo pauzuje | 9/10. listopada 2019 |
14 |
GKS Żukowo |
- |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
- |
GKS Żukowo |
| 4/5. kwietnia 2020 |
16 |
GKS Żukowo |
- |
GTS Rotmanka |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GTS Rokitnica |
- |
GKS Żukowo |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Żukowo |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GTS Juszkowo |
- |
GKS Żukowo |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GKS Żukowo |
- |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Żukowo |
- |
Osiczanka II Osice |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 | GKS Żukowo pauzuje | 23/24. maja 2020 |
23 |
GKS Żukowo |
- |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wisła Steblewo |
- |
GKS Żukowo |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Żukowo |
- |
Sokół Ełganowo |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
26 | GKS Żukowo pauzuje | 14. czerwca 2020 |