1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2019
14.08 - 18:30 (Śr) |
2 | Pogoń Prabuty pauzuje | 17/18. sierpnia 2019 |
3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Mewa Gniew |
3 - 5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
7 - 0 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 0 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 - 9 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
5 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 0 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 | Pogoń Prabuty pauzuje | 28/29. marca 2020 |
18 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Mewa Gniew |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Rodło Trzciano |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Świt Radostowo |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 17:45 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Delta Miłoradz |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS Gardeja |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Nogat Malbork |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Skra Kończewice |
| 14. czerwca 2020 |
30 |
LKS Waplewo |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |