Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2019/2020
Statystyki drużyn

Wda Czarna Woda

[informacje dodatkowe o klubie]


1 Santana Wielki Klincz 1 - 1 Wda Czarna Woda +1 17 sierpnia 2019 - 17:00
2 Wda Czarna Woda 2 - 2 LKP Nowa Karczma +1 24 sierpnia 2019 - 17:00
3 Agra Ostrowite 2 - 4 Wda Czarna Woda +3 1 września 2019 - 14:00
4 Wda Czarna Woda 0 - 4 KS Skorzewo 0 7 września 2019 - 17:00
5 Styna Godziszewo 1 - 1 Wda Czarna Woda +1 14 września 2019 - 16:00
6 Wda Czarna Woda 2 - 1 Sławek Borzechowo +3 21 września 2019 - 17:00
7 Radunia II Stężyca 5 - 1 Wda Czarna Woda 0 28 września 2019 - 16:00
8 Wda Czarna Woda 0 - 2 Kolejarz Chojnice 0 5 października 2019 - 16:00
9 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 1 - 4 Wda Czarna Woda +3 12 października 2019 - 15:30
10 Wda Czarna Woda 0 - 2 GKS Bobowo 0 19 października 2019 - 15:00
11 Jantar Pawłowo 3 - 0 Wda Czarna Woda 0 26 października 2019 - 15:00
12 Wda Czarna Woda 3 - 3 Borowiak Czersk +1 2 listopada 2019 - 14:00
13 Nowi Nowa Cerkiew 4 - 1 Wda Czarna Woda 0 9 listopada 2019 - 13:30
14 Wda Czarna Woda - Santana Wielki Klincz 28 marca 2020 - 16:00
15 LKP Nowa Karczma - Wda Czarna Woda 5 kwietnia 2020 - 14:00
16 Wda Czarna Woda - Agra Ostrowite 8 kwietnia 2020 - 16:00
17 KS Skorzewo - Wda Czarna Woda 18 kwietnia 2020 - 18:00
18 Wda Czarna Woda - Styna Godziszewo 25 kwietnia 2020 - 17:00
19 Sławek Borzechowo - Wda Czarna Woda 2 maja 2020 - 15:00
20 Wda Czarna Woda - Radunia II Stężyca 9 maja 2020 - 17:00
21 Kolejarz Chojnice - Wda Czarna Woda 16 maja 2020 - 17:00
22 Wda Czarna Woda - Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 23 maja 2020 - 17:00
23 GKS Bobowo - Wda Czarna Woda
24 Wda Czarna Woda - Jantar Pawłowo 6 czerwca 2020 - 17:00
25 Borowiak Czersk - Wda Czarna Woda 11 czerwca 2020 - 17:00
26 Wda Czarna Woda - Nowi Nowa Cerkiew 14 czerwca 2020 - 13:00

Progresja wyników:


+3 - Zwycięstwo, +1 - Remis, 0 - Porażka
1
Kolejka 1: Santana Wielki Klincz - <b>Wda Czarna Woda</b> 1 - 1
2
Kolejka 2: <b><b>Wda Czarna Woda</b></b> - LKP Nowa Karczma 2 - 2
5
Kolejka 3: Agra Ostrowite - <b><b><b>Wda Czarna Woda</b></b></b> 2 - 4
5
Kolejka 4: <b><b><b><b>Wda Czarna Woda</b></b></b></b> - KS Skorzewo 0 - 4
6
Kolejka 5: Styna Godziszewo - <b><b><b><b><b>Wda Czarna Woda</b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 1
9
Kolejka 6: <b><b><b><b><b><b>Wda Czarna Woda</b></b></b></b></b></b> - Sławek Borzechowo 2 - 1
9
Kolejka 7: Radunia II Stężyca - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Wda Czarna Woda</b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 5 - 1
9
Kolejka 8: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Wda Czarna Woda</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Kolejarz Chojnice 0 - 2
12
Kolejka 9: Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Wda Czarna Woda</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 4
12
Kolejka 10: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Wda Czarna Woda</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - GKS Bobowo 0 - 2
12
Kolejka 11: Jantar Pawłowo - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Wda Czarna Woda</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 0
13
Kolejka 12: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Wda Czarna Woda</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Borowiak Czersk 3 - 3
13
Kolejka 13: Nowi Nowa Cerkiew - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Wda Czarna Woda</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 4 - 1
12345678910111213

Mecze PKT Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki
U siebie 6 5 1 2 3 7 - 14
Na wyjeździe7822312 - 17
Suma131334619 - 31