1 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
2 - 6 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2019
11.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Lech Poznań |
3 - 2 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wisła Kraków |
2 - 2 |
Lech Poznań |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Lech Poznań |
4 - 0 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Hutnik Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Lech Poznań |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
27 września 2019
27.09 - 16:00 (Pt) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Lech Poznań |
+1 |
3 października 2019
3.10 - 12:00 (Cz) |
10 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
+1 |
23 października 2019
23.10 - 12:00 (Śr) |
11 |
SMS Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lech Poznań |
0 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
31 października 2019
31.10 - 14:00 (Cz) |
14 |
Lech Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 |
24 listopada 2019
24.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
Wisła Kraków |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Lech Poznań |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 12:15 (Nd) |
21 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Lech Poznań |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
Hutnik Kraków |
| 11. kwietnia 2020 |
23 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Lech Poznań |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
24 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
| 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
25 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Lech Poznań |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
26 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
SMS Łódź |
| 9/10. maja 2020 |
27 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Lech Poznań |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
| 23/24. maja 2020 |
29 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
- |
Lech Poznań |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
30 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
Korona Kielce |
| 6/7. czerwca 2020 |