1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 0 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
5 - 1 |
KS II Damnica |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Zaleskie |
2 - 3 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
8 - 0 |
Sokół Kuleszewo |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Granit Kończewo |
1 - 3 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
8 - 1 |
Start Łebień |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 | Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska pauzuje | 12/13. października 2019 |
8 | Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska pauzuje | 19/20. października 2019 |
9 |
Victoria Słupsk |
1 - 5 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
12 - 2 |
Dąb Kusowo |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 5 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
- |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS II Damnica |
- |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
- |
KS Zaleskie |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Sokół Kuleszewo |
- |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
- |
Granit Kończewo |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Start Łebień |
- |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 | Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska pauzuje | 9/10. maja 2020 |
19 | Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska pauzuje | 16/17. maja 2020 |
20 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
- |
Victoria Słupsk |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Dąb Kusowo |
- |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
- |
Diament Trzebielino |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |