1 |
Grom Nakla |
3 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Czarni Czarne |
3 - 0 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Skotawa Budowo |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
1 - 4 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Czarni Czarne |
4 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
+1 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Czarni Czarne |
3 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Leśnik Cewice |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zenit Redkowice |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Czarne |
9 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Grom Nakla |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
- |
Czarni Czarne |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Skotawa Budowo |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
- |
Czarni Czarne |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
- |
Czarni Czarne |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LKS Łebunia |
- |
Czarni Czarne |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Sparta Konarzyny |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Brda Przechlewo |
- |
Czarni Czarne |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Leśnik Cewice |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Zenit Redkowice |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
- |
Czarni Czarne |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |