1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
19 lipca 2019
19.07 - 18:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 |
27 lipca 2019
27.07 - 20:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
2 sierpnia 2019
2.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2019
12.08 - 18:00 (Pn) |
5 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2019
23.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
7 |
Korona Kielce |
0 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2019
30.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
8 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
+1 |
13 września 2019
13.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
9 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
20 września 2019
20.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
10 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
4 października 2019
4.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
12 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 2 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 20:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisła Płock |
3 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Piast Gliwice |
3 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
8 listopada 2019
8.11 - 20:30 (Pt) |
16 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
24 listopada 2019
24.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
1 grudnia 2019
1.12 - 12:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
7 grudnia 2019
7.12 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 grudnia 2019
15.12 - 17:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
21 grudnia 2019
21.12 - 20:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wisła Kraków |
3 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
8 lutego 2020
8.02 - 20:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 0 |
Korona Kielce |
+1 |
16 lutego 2020
16.02 - 12:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
22 lutego 2020
22.02 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
+1 |
28 lutego 2020
28.02 - 20:30 (Pt) |
25 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
1 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
3 marca 2020
3.03 - 20:30 (Wt) |
26 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 20:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Płock |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2020
10.06 - 20:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 2 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
+1 |
24 czerwca 2020
24.06 - 20:30 (Śr) |
33 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
28 czerwca 2020
28.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
2 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
5 lipca 2020
5.07 - 15:00 (Nd) |
35 |
Piast Gliwice |
2 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
12 lipca 2020
12.07 - 15:00 (Nd) |
36 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
15 lipca 2020
15.07 - 20:30 (Śr) |
37 |
Lech Poznań |
4 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
19 lipca 2020
19.07 - 17:30 (Nd) |