1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS Kowale |
14 - 1 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2018
27.08 - 17:00 (Pn) |
3 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS Kowale |
5 - 0 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+1 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia AP |
0 - 6 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Kowale |
4 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 - 8 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
0 - 4 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Kowale |
9 - 0 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 - 5 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 2 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 6 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Kowale |
7 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Kowale |
14 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia AP |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Kowale |
16 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS Kowale |
16 - 0 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
2 - 5 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2019
5.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |