1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
3 października 2018
3.10 - 14:00 (Śr) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 4 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+1 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 17:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
18 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Olimpia Osowa |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 października 2018
17.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
7 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
0 - 12 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
9 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 10:15 (Sb) |
14 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
6 - 0 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2019
18.04 - 10:00 (Cz) |
19 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
29 maja 2019
29.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
21 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
16 - 0 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 09:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
12 - 0 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 09:00 (Nd) |