1 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
2 - 9 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Dragon II Bojano |
14 - 0 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Dragon II Bojano |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
18 września 2018
18.09 - 18:00 (Wt) |
5 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
1 - 5 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 | Dragon II Bojano pauzuje | 15/16. września 2018 |
7 |
Dragon II Bojano |
10 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 09:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Dragon II Bojano |
1 - 9 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 - 13 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
17 października 2018
17.10 - 16:30 (Śr) |
11 |
Dragon II Bojano |
4 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 3 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+1 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Dragon II Bojano |
9 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Ejsmond Club |
3 - 0 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
6 listopada 2018
6.11 - 16:00 (Wt) |
15 |
Dragon II Bojano |
4 - 3 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Dragon II Bojano |
3 - 3 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+1 |
27 marca 2019
27.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 09:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 - 6 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Iskra Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 09:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Dragon II Bojano |
6 - 3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 09:00 (Nd) |
21 | Dragon II Bojano pauzuje | 13/14. kwietnia 2019 |
22 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 - 9 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Dragon II Bojano |
3 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
6 maja 2019
6.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
24 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
2 - 0 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
5 - 3 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
23 maja 2019
23.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
26 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 8 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Dragon II Bojano |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2019
4.06 - 18:30 (Wt) |
28 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 10 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Dragon II Bojano |
1 - 2 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 3 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2019
18.06 - 19:00 (Wt) |