1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Barca Bolszewo |
+3 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 20:30 (Śr) |
2 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
10 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
12 - 0 |
PKS Jastarnia |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 10:30 (Sb) |
5 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 15/16. września 2018 |
6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 10:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
0 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
15 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
17 - 0 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
PKS Jastarnia |
2 - 11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 13/14. kwietnia 2019 |
19 |
Dragon Bojano |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
15 - 0 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2019
5.06 - 20:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Jedynka Reda |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
29 maja 2019
29.05 - 20:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 0 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |