1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 | Gryf II Wejherowo pauzuje | 25/26. sierpnia 2018 |
3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 12:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 14 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
19 września 2018
19.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
6 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 22 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
7 - 0 |
GKS Linia |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
1 - 12 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+3 |
31 października 2018
31.10 - 15:30 (Śr) |
10 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 10 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
4 - 0 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
26 października 2018
26.10 - 16:30 (Pt) |
12 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 - 6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
4 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 18:30 (Śr) |
15 | Gryf II Wejherowo pauzuje | 23/24. marca 2019 |
16 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
9 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 12:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 7 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
21 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GKS Linia |
0 - 7 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Sztorm Mosty |
2 - 1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 16:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
7 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
2 - 5 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 - 6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |