1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
4 |
U-2 Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 10:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 19:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 09:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 3/4. listopada 2018 |
14 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
6 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 7 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 2 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 8/9. czerwca 2019 |
29 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |