1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2018
21.08 - 17:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 września 2018
19.09 - 15:45 (Śr) |
3 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
9 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2018
28.08 - 18:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2018
31.08 - 18:30 (Pt) |
5 |
Dragon Bojano |
1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
6 września 2018
6.09 - 17:30 (Cz) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 10:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 10:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 0 |
U-2 Bytów |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 10/11. listopada 2018 |
15 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 4 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2019
3.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 2 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2019
30.04 - 15:45 (Wt) |
21 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
30 maja 2019
30.05 - 18:30 (Cz) |
26 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
U-2 Bytów |
4 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 15/16. czerwca 2019 |
30 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |